Svanegade 21, Nyboder



 

Breddegrad: 55.6899977, Længdegrad: 12.5884636



Fødsel

Match 1 til 4 fra 4

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Fødsel    Person-ID 
1 Bjørn, Clara Emilie Sophie Caroline  31 okt 1846Svanegade 21, Nyboder I11248
2 Bjørn, Hans Andreas Emil Smed, barnløs  24 sep. 1849Svanegade 21, Nyboder I11256
3 Bjørn, Monsine Rasmine Christine barnløs  8 aug. 1848Svanegade 21, Nyboder I11267
4 Bjørn, Valdemar Vilhelm Hamilton barnløs  10 aug. 1851Svanegade 21, Nyboder I11257

Død

Match 1 til 1 fra 1

   Efternavn, Fornavn    Død    Person-ID 
1 Bjørn, Monsine Rasmine Christine barnløs  25 okt 1848Svanegade 21, Nyboder I11267